TapeTech MAXXBOX 7″ Finishing Box Parts

**Prices are subject to change. Please visit store or call to confirm availability and pricing.

Category:

Description

059015 Screw 6‐32 X 1/4 Fil. Hd. S.S.
059016 Lockwasher, #6 Medium Spring
059018 Stopnut 6‐32 Thin Pat.
059020 Screw 6‐32 X 3/8 Bind Hd.
059029 Screw 6‐32 X 5/8 Fl. Hd. S.S
059038 Lockwasher 4 Med. Spring
059051 Screw 6‐32 X 3/16 Fil. Hd. S.S
059102 Screw 4‐40 X .225/.235 Fl.Hd.SST.
059161 Screw 4‐40 X 3/8 Fil. Hd. S.S
059225 Nut 10‐32 Elastic

179009 5L10‐Fk Type 6 Nyliner
200001 Blade, S.S. 7″
202007 Push Rod, Crown Adj.
202020 Spring Anchor
202021 Nut, Special
202022 Repair Clip
202028 Threaded Washer
202036 Shoulder Screw
202044F Spring
203010 7 and 10 Inch Crown Spring
204002 Blade Holder Assy.
204005 Blade Clamp Assy.
206003 Dial Assy.
209006 Skid Cover
209012 Screw 4‐40 X 1/4 Fillister Head 18‐8 S.S
209016 Screw 4‐40 X 7/32 Bind Hd.
209017 10‐24 Locknut 18‐18 S.S.
209030 Wing Nut: 10‐24
209039 Skid Cover
209042 #10 Brass Washer
209046 Washer
209047 Bearing Nyliner
209058 6‐32 Brass Nut
209148 Bearing Nyliner

210024F 7″ Wiper
210027G 7″ Pressure Plate, Universal
210031G 7″ Bottom Plate
210033G 7″ Axle Support
210058F Latch
210059 Shoulder Screw
210060 Pivot Bearing
210071 Spacer Rod
210073 Shoulder Screw
210096 Seal, 7″
210097 Seal Plate, 7″
213051 Box Wheel, Side Guide
215045G Axle, 7″ Maxx, EasyRoll Wheels
219064 Spring Washer
219067 # 310 Buna”O”Ring
219081 Screw ‐ 6‐32 X 7/16 Flat Head S.S.

240009G 7″ Pivot Axle
240050G 7″ Power Assist Pivot Retainer,Anodized
240123G 7″ Side Plate, Right, High Cap, Gold
240125G 7″ Side Plate, Left, High Cap, Gold
240132G 7″ Radius Plate, High Cap, Gold
339073 10‐24 X 1 1/4 Sl. Fillister Hd.Screw
489013 6‐32 X 1/8 Setscrew
489023 Flat Washer, #6 S.S.
809006 Washer:#14 Brass
889030 4‐40 X 3/16 Fillister Head, 18‐8 S.S/