TapeTech Flat Finishing Box 7″ Repair Parts

**Prices are subject to change. Please visit store or call to confirm availability and pricing.

Categories: ,

Description

TAPETECH 7″ FLAT BOX PARTS LIST
059012 – 6-32 X 3/8 Fillister Hd Screw

059015 – 6-32 X 1/4 Fillister Hd Screw

059018 – 6-32 Thin Pattern Stopnut
059029 – 6-32 X 5/8 Flat Hd Screw

059148 – Nyliner Bearing

059225 – 10-32 Thin Pattern Stop Nut
200001 – 7″ Blade

200009 – Shim- 7″

200045G – Replacement 7″ Axle

200052 – Shoulder Screw

201032 – 7″ Radius Plate (Gold)
202007 – Push Rod Crown Adjustment
202010 – Crown Spring- 7″ & 10″ Flat Box
202020 – Spring Anchor

202021 – Special Nut

202022 – Repair Clip
202044 – Pressure Plate Spring

203010 – Flat Box Crown Spring
204005 – 7″ Clamp Assembly
206003 – Dial Assembly

206027 – 7″ Pressure Plate (Gold)
209006 – Right Skid Cover
209017 – 10-24 Nylock Nut

209039 – Left Skid Cover

209042 – #10 Brass Washer
209046 – Flat Box Washer

209047 – Nyliner Bearing

209058 – 6-32 Brass Nut
210058 – Replacement Latch
310051 – Flat Box Wheel

489023 – #6 Sst Flat Washer
609012 – 4-40 Elastic Stopnut
889030 – 4-40 X 3/16 Fill. Head Screw